DAILY RUKI

ran by RUKICORE
! any pronouns ! minor !
other Ruki related account: RUKILOOPS
please keep and make DAILY RUKI a safe place for everyone and be respectful in qrts and comments.
if you have any questions, sent me a DM.

RUKI

- position : vocalist
- real name : Takanori Matsumoto
- birth : February 1, 1982
- blood type : B
- previous bands : Mikoto, Ma'die Kusse, Kar+te=zyAnose

Official social media :IG : ruki_nilduenilun
TWTR : RUKItheGazettE
Brand :IG : nilduenilun_tokyo
TWTR : NDNU_TOKYO
WEB : NIL DUE/NIL UN TOKYO

THE GAZETTE

the GazettE is a Japanese band, consists of five members: Ruki (vocals), Uruha (guitar), Aoi (guitar), Reita (bass), Kai (drums).
Active years: 2002 - present

-
Official social media + web:
IG : the_gazette_official
TWTR : theGazettESTAFF
FB : the GazettE Official
YB : the GazettE OFFICIAL YouTube CHANNEL
LINE : the GazettE
WEB : the GazettE Official Site